Фамилия и Имя Категория
1 ADIGUZEL TUTAN М2 (Россия)
2 ALMAZ CEMALETTIN М2 (Россия)
3 Alayof Elanit W Элит (Россия)
4 Baruch Eyal М1 (Россия)
5 Bennett Dylan М Элит (Россия)
6 Besada Maju W2 (Россия)
7 Bibartas Evgeny М2 (Россия)
8 Bjork Fredrik М2 (Россия)
9 Bofi Jorge Masters 40+
10 Bradley Hindle М Элит (Россия)
11 Brantz Gunter М1 (Россия)
12 Bylemans Bart М3 (Россия)
13 Castillo Javier М Элит (Россия)
14 Cohen David М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
15 Cohen Shai М1 (Россия)
16 Crespi Marc М3 (Россия)
17 Daugovicа Maris М3 (Россия)
18 Dutina Jelena W Элит (Россия)
19 Dybman Pierre Masters 40+
20 Fichter Birgit W1 (Россия)
21 Forrester Brendan М1 (Россия)
22 Franco Fresnillo Sergio М2 (Россия)
23 GREEN MICHAEL М3 (Россия)
24 Garbi Alejandro М Элит (Россия)
25 Geelen Ron М1 (Россия)
26 Gomez Gabriel М3 (Россия)
27 Gross Evald М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
28 Haiduchenia Valentin М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
29 Hapun Vasilii Элит (Москва)
30 Haruzi Dovi М Элит (Россия)
31 Hmoud Amro M1 (Москва)
32 Iliopoulos Antonios М3 (Россия)
33 Ivri Liat W2 (Россия)
34 Kazanxhi Rezarta W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
35 Khromov Alex М1 (Россия)
36 Kovac Jonathan М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
37 Kox Henri Masters 40+
38 LUCIJANOVS RAIVIS М2 (Россия)
39 Lahourcade Guillaume М1 (Россия)
40 Liat Malka W2 (Россия)
41 MASALSKA EDITE W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
42 Magne Fabien М2 (Россия)
43 Malik Aamir М Элит (Россия)
44 Manoux Didier М1 (Россия)
45 Mazen Raiden М3 (Россия)
46 Meier Andres М1 (Россия)
47 Miguel Miguel М2 (Россия)
48 Millet Marc М3 (Россия)
49 Montoro Paco М1 (Россия)
50 Morris Andrew М1 (Россия)
51 Mosnik Martin Элит (Москва)
52 Nir Zisman М Элит (Россия)
53 Nir Cohen М Элит (Россия)
54 Niska Peter М1 (Россия)
55 Ori Elimelech М Элит (Россия)
56 Paal Felix М Элит (Россия)
57 Pascual Tolo М1 (Россия)
58 Pavalean Viktor М1 (Россия)
59 Pazos Quintela Jesus М1 (Россия)
60 Pekstins Karlis М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
61 Perkons Arnis М3 (Россия)
62 Petteri Tiitinen М1 (Россия)
63 Pitteloud Stephane М1 (Россия)
64 Raidan Mazen М2 (Россия)
65 Rasputnii Daniil М3 (Россия)
66 Regnault Thomas М1 (Россия)
67 Repo Juha Masters 40+
68 Rijnders Rik М2 (Россия)
69 Rojnik Sara W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
70 Ron Levy М Элит (Россия)
71 Rozycki Francois M1 (Москва), Masters 40+
72 Sarwar Yasir М Элит (Россия)
73 Shloush Moshe М1 (Россия)
74 Sidorovs Sergejs М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
75 Simó Paco М1 (Россия), Masters 40+
76 TATLI ERSAN М2 (Россия)
77 Tikaize Eriks М1 (Россия)
78 Tison Richard М1 (Россия)
79 Tuomi Matias М Элит (Россия)
80 Van Dijk Walter М3 (Россия)
81 Vossing Hendrik М1 (Россия)
82 WROBEL ROBERT М2 (Россия)
83 Zaicevs Arturs М1 (Россия)
84 van de Kerkhof Robert Masters 40+
85 van der Heijden Judocus Masters 40+
86 Абарышев Кирилл М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
87 Абрамов Валерий М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
88 Авербах Михаил Beginners (Москва)
89 Аганин Никита M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
90 Аганин Иван M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
91 Агапов Максим M2 (Москва)
92 Агеев Андрей М3 (Россия)
93 Аджамал Ихаб М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Masters 40+
94 Аджамян Грачик Beginners (Москва)
95 Айхлер Йенс M3 (Москва)
96 Акимов Сергей
97 Акиньшин Роман M3 (Москва)
98 Аксенов Даниил Мальчики до 13 лет
99 Александров Валентин M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
100 Александрова Любовь Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
101 Александрова Екатерина Beginners (Москва)
102 Алексеев Александр Beginners (Москва)
103 Алексеева Анастасия W2 (Москва)
104 Алешин Егор М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
105 Алешин Трофим Мальчики до 13 лет
106 Алешин Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
107 Алешина Алеся Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), W Элит (Россия)
108 Алмакаев Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
109 Алрамзи Нассер Элит (Москва)
110 Алтухов Константин
111 Андреев Александр М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
112 Андреев Антон M3 (Москва)
113 Андреевский Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
114 Андрианов Максим М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
115 Андрианова Екатерина Beginners (Москва)
116 Аникеева Ксения W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
117 Анисимов Алексей M3 (Москва)
118 Аношин Александр M3 (Москва)
119 Антонченков Александр M3 (Москва)
120 Арбанас Андрей M2 (Москва)
121 Арроспайд Хаим M3 (Москва)
122 Арсеньева София M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W1 (Россия), W1 (Москва), W2 (Москва), Девочки до 13 лет, Мальчики до 15 лет
123 Арсеньева Мария M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W1 (Москва), W2 (Москва), Девочки до 11 лет, Девочки до 13 лет
124 Арсеньева Лара Девочки до 11 лет
125 Артемова Яна W2 (Россия)
126 Артишевская Алла W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
127 Архипкин Алексей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
128 Архипов Борис M3 (Москва)
129 Архипов Иван M3 (Москва)
130 Асоян Карен Beginners (Москва)
131 Атаманов Александр М Элит (Россия), M1 (Москва)
132 Афанасьев Сергей M2 (Москва)
133 Ахмеджанов Тимур Beginners (Москва)
134 Ахтямов Эдуард M3 (Москва)
135 Ахуньянов Ирек M3 (Москва)
136 Ашурков Денис Beginners (Москва)
137 Бабицкий Дмитрий
138 Бабич Николай Beginners (Москва)
139 Бабичев Руслан M3 (Москва)
140 Баган Ярослав М1 (Россия)
141 Бажанов Алексей М3 (Россия)
142 Бажура Дмитрий
143 Байкадамова Мадина W2 (Москва)
144 Баклашова Марина W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
145 Баков Кирилл M3 (Москва)
146 Балабекян Артур М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Мальчики до 15 лет
147 Балашов Демид M3 (Москва)
148 Балашова Елена M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
149 Балмашева Ирина М3 (Россия)
150 Балюра Демьян M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
151 Бараблин Кирилл M3 (Москва)
152 Баранкевич Мариуш Beginners (Москва)
153 Баранов Антон М3 (Россия)
154 Барановский Евгений M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
155 Бардиян Илья М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
156 Барылюк Сергей Beginners (Москва)
157 Барышев Евгений М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
158 Барышников Даниил Beginners (Москва)
159 Баскаков Евгений М3 (Россия)
160 Баскакова Варвара W2 (Россия)
161 Батлер Ричард M2 (Москва)
162 Башилов Александр М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
163 Башков Вадим М3 (Россия)
164 Баязитов Тимур М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
165 Беккер Вадим M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
166 Белле Соня Beginners (Москва)
167 Белобородов Дмитрий М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
168 Белобородов Сергей М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
169 Белобородов Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
170 Белов Антон М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
171 Белов Кирилл М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
172 Белов Александр
173 Белова Елена M3 (Москва)
174 Белогубова Ксения Девочки до 11 лет
175 Беляев Дмитрий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
176 Беляев Сергей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
177 Беляев Василий М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва)
178 Беляев Алексей
179 Беляева Анастасия M3 (Москва)
180 Беляева Ирина М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Москва)
181 Белянкина Татьяна M3 (Москва), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W1 (Москва), W2 (Москва)
182 Бергин Джон М2 (Россия)
183 Берекеля Егор М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), Мальчики до 13 лет, Мальчики до 15 лет
184 Берхович Александр M2 (Москва)
185 Бижик Петр М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
186 Бизик Петр М1 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
187 Биир Даниэль M1 (Москва)
188 Бирюкова Дарья M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
189 Блинов Николай М3 (Россия)
190 Блохин Борис M2 (Москва)
191 Бобырь Елена M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва)
192 Бове Леонид М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва)
193 Богатов Алексей М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
194 Богачёв Артем М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
195 Богданов Антон M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
196 Богданова Александра Девочки до 13 лет
197 Богдашов Андрей M3 (Москва)
198 Бодренко Дмитрий
199 Божкова Ольга W2 (Москва)
200 Бойтимиров Тимур M2 (Москва)
201 Болгов Богдан M3 (Москва)
202 Болотов Леонид M3 (Москва)
203 Бондарев Владислав M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
204 Бордюговский Алексей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
205 Борейко Игорь
206 Борисенко Сергей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
207 Борисенков Юрий М3 (Россия)
208 Борисов Илья Beginners (Москва)
209 Борисова Юлия W2 (Россия)
210 Боркова Ксения M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
211 Боровикова Ирина W2 (Россия)
212 Борода Игорь M2 (Москва)
213 Бородин Иван М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
214 Бошков Вадим М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
215 Бравве Вадим М3 (Россия)
216 Брагин Анатолий Beginners (Москва)
217 Брагина Анна W2 (Россия)
218 Бриксин Артем M3 (Москва)
219 Бронников Дмитрий М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
220 Бронников Артём Beginners (Москва)
221 Брусенин Олег М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
222 Брусенин Павел M3 (Москва)
223 Брусенина Ирина W3/Начинающие (Москва)
224 Бугаев Алексей Beginners (Москва)
225 Бугай Алексей М2 (Россия)
226 Бугров Денис M3 (Москва)
227 Буданов Алексей
228 Буданов Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
229 Букарев Владимир M1 (Москва)
230 Булкина Елена M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
231 Бунтов Стас Мальчики до 13 лет
232 Бурдикова Ирина M3 (Москва), W3 (Россия), W1 (Москва)
233 Буркин Денис Beginners (Москва)
234 Бурмистров Виталий М3 (Россия)
235 Буров Алексей Beginners (Москва)
236 Буслюк Влад М1 (Россия)
237 Буткеев Станислав
238 Бушуев Анатолий Beginners (Москва)
239 Бывалин Александр Beginners (Москва)
240 Быков Максим M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
241 Быков Валерий Beginners (Москва)
242 Быхкалов Виктор M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
243 Бэнкс Джеффри M2 (Москва)
244 Вавилин Андрей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
245 Ваганов Александр Beginners (Москва)
246 Вадминас Томас M3 (Москва)
247 Вайсман Юрий М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
248 Валад Арно Элит (Москва)
249 Ван Гестел Данил M2 (Москва)
250 Ван Дяйк Валтер M3 (Москва)
251 Ванкан Марк М3 (Россия)
252 Ваняшин Алексей М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
253 Вард Колин M2 (Москва)
254 Варенюк Дарья М2 (Россия), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
255 Варлофф Лоран M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
256 Варнин Марат М2 (Россия)
257 Василевский Виталий Beginners (Москва)
258 Василенко Владимир М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
259 Василенко Дмитрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
260 Васильев Дмитрий M2 (Москва)
261 Васильев Алексей M1 (Москва)
262 Васильев Михаил M3 (Москва)
263 Василюк Александр М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
264 Васканян Арен М2 (Россия)
265 Ведерников Игорь M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
266 Великанов Игорь M3 (Москва)
267 Верг Жюльен M2 (Москва)
268 Вермаак Ян M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
269 Веселов Виктор М1 (Россия)
270 Вецак Александр M2 (Москва)
271 Вильтовская Наталья W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
272 Виноградов Иван M3 (Москва)
273 Винокуров Всеволод M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
274 Височкин Виктор Beginners (Москва)
275 Вихарев Алексей М3 (Россия)
276 Вихарева Инна W2 (Россия)
277 Вишницкий Илья М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
278 Вишняков Павел M3 (Москва)
279 Власенко Евгения W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
280 Власов Роман M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
281 Власов Максим Мальчики до 15 лет
282 Войтов Михаил М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
283 Волков Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
284 Волков Евгений
285 Володин Виталий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
286 Волочкович Татьяна M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
287 Воробьёва Татьяна Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия)
288 Воронин Михаил M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
289 Воронин Леонид M3 (Москва)
290 Воронин Андрей Beginners (Москва)
291 Воронин Алексей Beginners (Москва)
292 Воронкина Александра M3 (Москва)
293 Воронов Роман М3 (Россия)
294 Воропаев Дмитрий М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
295 Воропаев Михаил М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
296 Восканян Арен М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
297 Воспянский Александр M3 (Москва)
298 Вотяков Назар М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
299 Врацкий Леонид Beginners (Москва)
300 Всеволодов Евгений М Элит (Россия)
301 Вукчевич Вук M3 (Москва)
302 Выгонская Наталья W1 (Россия)
303 Высочин Алексей М2 (Россия)
304 Выхонская Наталья W2 (Россия)
305 Вышкевич Николай
306 Вяткин Евгений M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
307 Вяткин Евгений
308 Гаврилов Кирилл M3 (Москва)
309 Гаврилушкин Павел M3 (Москва)
310 Гаврисин Алексей Beginners (Москва)
311 Гавронов Максим
312 Гаганов Максим M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
313 Гайдаренко Евгений Beginners (Москва)
314 Гайдученя Валентин М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
315 Гайсарова Алина Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
316 Галанский Андрей Beginners (Москва)
317 Ган Денис М Элит (Россия)
318 Ганушевич Елена W2 (Москва)
319 Гасов Кирилл M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
320 Гасов Константин M3 (Москва)
321 Герасев Денис
322 Герасев Денис M2 (Москва)
323 Герасимов Илья Beginners (Москва)
324 Герасимова Наталия Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
325 Гидревич Андрей M2 (Москва)
326 Гилевский Никита M1 (Москва)
327 Гилевский Дмитрий M2 (Москва)
328 Гилязов Тимур М3 (Россия)
329 Гилялов Рудольф М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
330 Гилялов Равиль M3 (Москва)
331 Гилялов Рудольф М3 (Россия)
332 Гиляревская Татьяна W3 (Россия)
333 Глазачев Дмитрий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
334 Глазачев Дмитрий
335 Глинчикова Екатерина М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
336 Глухова Евгения M3 (Москва), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
337 Годунов Михаил Beginners (Москва)
338 Голованев Борис М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
339 Голоколенко Наталия
340 Голубева Арина M3 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W3 (Россия)
341 Голубева Мария M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
342 Голубцов Максим Мальчики до 11 лет
343 Гонзалво Катя Beginners (Москва)
344 Гончар Полина Девочки до 11 лет
345 Горбылев Всеволод М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
346 Гордеева Анна M3 (Москва)
347 Горев Сергей М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
348 Горин Андрей M3 (Москва)
349 Городиская Елена M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
350 Гоэль Нитин M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
351 Грибов Алексей M3 (Москва)
352 Григоренко Евгений Beginners (Москва)
353 Григорьев Кирилл Мальчики до 13 лет, Мальчики до 15 лет
354 Григорьев Яков Beginners (Москва)
355 Григорьева Кира Девочки до 11 лет
356 Грицына Олег М Элит (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
357 Гришанин Дмитрий М Элит (Россия)
358 Гришин Денис M3 (Москва)
359 Громыко Олег М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
360 Гросвенор Джеймс М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
361 Гросс Анастасия W Элит (Россия)
362 Гроссман Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
363 Грузин Тарас М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
364 Грэйлинг Дэвид M2 (Москва)
365 Губанов Максим M3 (Москва)
366 Губин Александр M3 (Москва)
367 Гулд Даниил M1 (Москва)
368 Гуминский Кирилл M3 (Москва)
369 Гунченко Андрей М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
370 Гура Александр M3 (Москва)
371 Гуров Андрей M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
372 Гусаковский Сергей М3 (Россия)
373 Гусачек Александр М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
374 Гусейнова Анна W Элит (Россия)
375 Давыдов Никита М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
376 Давыдова Екатерина W3 (Россия)
377 Дамаш Андрей М2 (Россия)
378 Дамашевич Андрей М2 (Россия)
379 Данилов Андрей M3 (Москва)
380 Данильянц Левон M3 (Москва)
381 Даньшин Анатолий Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), Masters 40+
382 Даньшина Анастасия Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва)
383 Дахновский Дмитрий M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
384 Дацковских Олег M3 (Москва)
385 Делендик Егор M2 (Москва)
386 Дементьев Дмитрий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
387 Демидко Александр М3 (Россия)
388 Демидко Александр M3 (Москва)
389 Демидов Марат M3 (Москва)
390 Денисевич Марта W3 (Россия)
391 Денисов Никита M2 (Москва)
392 Денисов Николай М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
393 Дергобузов Павел Beginners (Москва)
394 Джанибекян Геворг M3 (Москва)
395 Дик Пит М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
396 Дик Влада M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
397 Дик Влада
398 Дмитриев Василий М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
399 Добрин Сергей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
400 Добрица Федор M1 (Москва)
401 Добрянская Полина W2 (Россия)
402 Довлатова Юлия M3 (Москва)
403 Долженко Сергей М1 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
404 Долотова Марина Beginners (Москва)
405 Доможиров Евгений Beginners (Москва)
406 Доннио Игорь M1 (Москва)
407 Допиро Юрий M3 (Москва)
408 Доронин Денис Beginners (Москва)
409 Дорофеева Наталья
410 Доценко Сергей М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
411 Драбкина Анна M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
412 Драггейм Вал M2 (Москва)
413 Дранченко Дмитрий M2 (Москва)
414 Дрик Максим M3 (Москва)
415 Дрожжинов Николай М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
416 Дроздов Сергей
417 Дублённых Дарья M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
418 Дубовенко Дмитрий М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
419 Дупанов Сергей M3 (Москва)
420 Дынга Игорь М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва)
421 Евдокимов Константин M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
422 Евдокимова Александра М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
423 Евдоченко Виталий Элит (Москва)
424 Евдошенко Андрей М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
425 Евлахов Никита M3 (Москва)
426 Евсеева Анна
427 Егармин Николай М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
428 Егизарьян Аркадий М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
429 Егизарян Аркадий
430 Егоров Александр М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
431 Егоров Антон M2 (Москва)
432 Егоров Виталий М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
433 Егоров Петр
434 Егоров Евгений Beginners (Москва)
435 Егорова Ирина M3 (Москва)
436 Егорова Анна Девочки до 11 лет
437 Егорова Людмила M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия)
438 Елисеев Игорь М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
439 Еловский Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
440 Емельянов Николай Beginners (Москва)
441 Енисейский Сергей M3 (Москва)
442 Еремин Алексей М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
443 Ермишина Виктория Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
444 Ермолаев Андрей M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
445 Ермолаев Петр M3 (Москва)
446 Еропкин Сергей M3 (Москва)
447 Есин Макар М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), Мальчики до 13 лет
448 Есина Варвара M2 (Москва), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), Девочки до 13 лет
449 Ефимов Антон M3 (Москва)
450 Ефимов Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
451 Ефременко Сергей M3 (Москва)
452 Жакин Александр М2 (Россия)
453 Жарский Илья М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
454 Жданов Сергей М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
455 Жданов Павел Beginners (Москва)
456 Желтиков Кирилл М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
457 Женуа Николя M1 (Москва)
458 Живетьев Илья М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
459 Жиляев Геннадий M3 (Москва)
460 Жмаев Николай M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
461 Жуйков Владимир M3 (Москва)
462 Жуков Александр М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
463 Жуков Вячеслав Beginners (Москва)
464 Жуковец Юлия W Элит (Россия)
465 Журавлева Татьяна W2 (Москва)
466 Журов Алексей M2 (Москва)
467 Заболотнев Денис М1 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
468 Заволокина Олеся
469 Зайцев Дмитрий М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
470 Зайцев Александр М3 (Россия)
471 Зайцев Александр М3 (Россия)
472 Зайцев Андрей M3 (Москва)
473 Закорко Николай M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
474 Замытская Екатерина W2 (Россия)
475 Заневская Кристина М2 (Россия), W Элит (Россия), W2 (Россия)
476 Занозин Павел M3 (Москва)
477 Запевалова Наталья M2 (Москва)
478 Заутер Андрей М3 (Россия)
479 Захарова Людмила M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
480 Заяц Наталия Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
481 Зверев Дмитрий М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
482 Зверева Кристина M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
483 Звонарёв Артём M3 (Москва)
484 Зимин Алексей M3 (Москва)
485 Зимина Светлана W1 (Москва)
486 Зиннер Игорь М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
487 Зинченко Илья M3 (Москва)
488 Зинченко Александр M3 (Москва)
489 Злобин Константин M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
490 Злотников Сергей
491 Золоторев Алексей Beginners (Москва)
492 Золотухин Алексей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
493 Зорин Александр M3 (Москва)
494 Зубов Михаил M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
495 Зубов Вадим M3 (Москва)
496 Зюльков Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
497 Зюнкин Алексей M3 (Москва)
498 Иваненков Михаил
499 Иванищев Вадим Beginners (Москва)
500 Иванникова Людмила Beginners (Москва)
501 Иванов Василий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
502 Иванов Александр M3 (Москва)
503 Иванов Дмитрий М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
504 Иванов Андрей M3 (Москва)
505 Иванов Андрей Константинович M3 (Москва)
506 Иванов Денис
507 Иванов-Голицын Алексей M2 (Москва)
508 Иванова Дарья W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
509 Иванова Татьяна Beginners (Москва)
510 Ивановский Денис М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
511 Ивленков Сергей Beginners (Москва)
512 Игнашев Василий Мальчики до 13 лет
513 Игнашев Михаил М3 (Россия)
514 Изосина Александра
515 Изотов Кирилл М2 (Россия)
516 Илларионов Виталий М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
517 Ильенко Валерий М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
518 Ильин Дмитрий М2 (Россия)
519 Ильичев Иван М3 (Россия), Мальчики до 13 лет
520 Илюхин Константин М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
521 Ингланд Гарри
522 Иноземцев Илья М3 (Россия), Beginners (Москва)
523 Иродой Татьяна M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва), W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва)
524 Исаев Сергей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
525 Исаева Светлана Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
526 Исаева Елена М2 (Россия)
527 Исаева Валерия Beginners (Москва)
528 Испирян Ованнес M3 (Москва)
529 Кабрелян Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
530 Каверзнев Олег Beginners (Москва)
531 Кадырова Катя M3 (Москва), W2 (Москва)
532 Казарян Айк M3 (Москва)
533 Казымаев Денис Beginners (Москва)
534 Каира Алексей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
535 Каира Алексей
536 Каковкин Илья Beginners (Москва)
537 Калаев Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
538 Калашников Алексей М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
539 Калинников Александр М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
540 Калиновская Наталья W2 (Москва)
541 Калмыков Владимир M1 (Москва)
542 Калмыков Олег M1 (Москва)
543 Камышик Максим Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
544 Канев Oлег Beginners (Москва)
545 Капранов Алексей M2 (Москва)
546 Карапетян Вартан Beginners (Москва)
547 Карасев Андрей М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
548 Кардаполова Инесса W Элит (Россия)
549 Кардаш Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
550 Карпенко Алексей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Мальчики до 15 лет
551 Карпенко Леонид Мальчики до 11 лет
552 Картавый Сергей M3 (Москва)
553 Карташев Денис М1 (Россия)
554 Карташов Денис М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
555 Кассанаве Даниэль M3 (Москва)
556 Касснер Алик M2 (Москва)
557 Кастенал Филипп M2 (Москва)
558 Касьяненко Елена W2 (Россия)
559 Каукин Андрей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
560 Квачков Олег
561 Кечик Елизовета Beginners (Москва)
562 Кеш Ксения W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
563 Кибанов Валерий Beginners (Москва)
564 Ким Кирилл M1 (Москва)
565 Кинебас Анатолий М3 (Россия), Мальчики до 11 лет
566 Кинчиков Павел М3 (Россия)
567 Киселев Павел М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
568 Киселев Игорь М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
569 Киселев Кирилл M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
570 Киселёв Дмитрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
571 Кичаков Олег М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
572 Кладек Стен M1 (Москва)
573 Кленев Игорь M3 (Москва)
574 Кленов Сергей M2 (Москва)
575 Клец Анастасия W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва)
576 Клецов Алексей M3 (Москва)
577 Клименков Александр M3 (Москва)
578 Климов Алексей Beginners (Москва)
579 Клишин Антон М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
580 Клюева Варвара W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), Девочки до 11 лет
581 Клюквин Сергей
582 Кобзарь Игорь M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
583 Кобышев Сергей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
584 Коваленко Максим Beginners (Москва)
585 Ковалер Александр M1 (Москва)
586 Коваль Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
587 Коваль Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
588 Ковалёв Илья Beginners (Москва)
589 Коверзнев Олег Beginners (Москва)
590 Коепел Флориан M3 (Москва)
591 Козлов Михаил M3 (Москва)
592 Козлов Евгений М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
593 Козлов Егор Мальчики до 11 лет
594 Козлов Николай Beginners (Москва)
595 Козлова Мария W2 (Россия)
596 Козловский Алексей М1 (Россия)
597 Козуб Александр M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
598 Козюлин Михаил M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
599 Койшибаева Ирина W3/Начинающие (Москва)
600 Кокорев Никита M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
601 Колесниченко Валерия W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
602 Колмаков Михаил М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
603 Коломейцев Владимир M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
604 Колосков Владимир М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
605 Колчевников Андрей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
606 Коляда Александр Мальчики до 13 лет
607 Комаров Павел М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
608 Комарова Елизавета W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
609 Комова Ирина
610 Конах Андрей M1 (Москва)
611 Кондаков Кирилл M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
612 Конев Сергей M3 (Москва)
613 Конкин Александр M3 (Москва)
614 Коннов Антон M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
615 Коновалов Дмитрий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
616 Конопелкин Владимир
617 Конопелькин Владимир M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
618 Конторщиков Дмитрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
619 Конюхов Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
620 Конюхова Мария Девочки до 11 лет
621 Корев Егор Мальчики до 13 лет
622 Кормилицын Александр М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
623 Корнев Никита M3 (Москва)
624 Корниенко Мария M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
625 Корнышев Дмитрий M1 (Москва)
626 Корнышев Дмитрий М2 (Россия)
627 Коробков Юрий Beginners (Москва)
628 Королев Андрей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
629 Королев Кирилл Beginners (Москва)
630 Королева Наталья W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
631 Коротков Андрей М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
632 Корриган Джеймс M2 (Москва)
633 Кортиков Евгений M3 (Москва)
634 Корчевский Александр M3 (Москва)
635 Корышев Илья М3 (Россия)
636 Коснефруа Жереми M1 (Москва)
637 Костецкий Анатолий М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
638 Кострома Леонид M3 (Москва)
639 Кострыкин Сергей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), Masters 40+
640 Кострыкин Константин М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
641 Кострыкин Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
642 Кострыкина Мила Beginners (Москва)
643 Костяев Максим М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
644 Котард Йоан M2 (Москва)
645 Кочарян Рубен М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
646 Кочубей Денис М2 (Россия)
647 Кочуенко Артем M3 (Москва)
648 Кошелев Леонид M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
649 Кравцов Леонид М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
650 Кравцов Филипп M1 (Москва)
651 Кравцова Ирина M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W1 (Москва)
652 Кравченко Евгений M3 (Москва)
653 Кравченко Егор Beginners (Москва)
654 Кравчук Андрей М2 (Россия)
655 Краличек Ярослав M2 (Москва)
656 Краснаи Габор
657 Красовкский Денис Beginners (Москва)
658 Кривонос Дмитрий Элит (Москва), M2 (Москва)
659 Крикунов Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
660 Кроль Екатерина M3 (Москва)
661 Крупин Сергей М3 (Россия)
662 Крутько Максим M3 (Москва)
663 Крюков Павел М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
664 Кувшинникова Мария W1 (Москва)
665 Кувыков М
666 Куданкина Ольга M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия)
667 Кудимов Кирилл M3 (Москва)
668 Кудимов Максим Beginners (Москва)
669 Кудинов Максим Beginners (Москва)
670 Кудрин Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
671 Кузнецов Игорь М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва)
672 Кузнецов Андрей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
673 Кузнецов Сергей Beginners (Москва)
674 Кузнецов Александр Beginners (Москва)
675 Кузнецов Иван M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
676 Кузнецова Ольга M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W1 (Москва)
677 Кузнецова Елизавета W3 (Россия), W1 (Москва)
678 Кузьмин Игорь M3 (Москва)
679 Кузьмин Илья М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
680 Кузьмин Сергей Beginners (Москва)
681 Кузьмина Дарья W1 (Россия)
682 Кузьмичев Павел M2 (Москва)
683 Кукушкин Дмитрий M1 (Москва)
684 Кулаченков Евгений Beginners (Москва)
685 Куликов Дмитрий М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
686 Куликов Юрий М3 (Россия)
687 Куликовский Игорь Beginners (Москва)
688 Кулинич Тарас М2 (Россия)
689 Кульбацкая Ирина M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
690 Куницына Анастасия W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
691 Куниченко Полина M3 (Москва), W Элит (Россия)
692 Куприянов Александр
693 Купцова Снежанна W3 (Россия)
694 Кургузов Ростислав Мальчики до 15 лет
695 Куренкова Татьяна W3/Начинающие (Москва)
696 Курочкин Алексей M2 (Москва)
697 Курочкин Павел М2 (Россия)
698 Курсин Василий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
699 Лабыгина Виктория W2 (Москва)
700 Лагутин Виталий Beginners (Москва)
701 Лагутина Александра W1 (Москва)
702 Ладоникова Полина Beginners (Москва)
703 Ладусанс Артур Beginners (Москва)
704 Ламанов Максим M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
705 Лапин Алексей
706 Лапин Алексей М2 (Россия)
707 Лаптев Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
708 Ларина Мария M3 (Москва)
709 Ларионов Иван М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
710 Ларионов Влад M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
711 Ларионова Наталья M3 (Москва)
712 Латинович Марко M3 (Москва)
713 Лаферьев Александр М3 (Россия)
714 Лебедева Анна M3 (Москва)
715 Лебедков Андрей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
716 Левитин Максим М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
717 Левкович Лидия W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
718 Лемесев Кирил Beginners (Москва)
719 Леонтьев Максим Beginners (Москва)
720 Леоско Павел М1 (Россия)
721 Лепешко Илья М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
722 Лесневская Мария W3 (Россия)
723 Лесовников Андрей М2 (Россия)
724 Леханов Сергей M3 (Москва)
725 Лешко Владимир М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
726 Лидяев Артем М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
727 Лимонд Крис
728 Линник Сергей M3 (Москва)
729 Линчик Евгений M2 (Москва)
730 Липатов Антон M3 (Москва)
731 Лисица Андрей M3 (Москва)
732 Лисицин Тарас М3 (Россия)
733 Литвинко Валерий М Элит (Россия), M1 (Москва)
734 Литвинов Богдан М Элит (Россия)
735 Лобанов Максим M1 (Москва)
736 Лобутев Михаил Beginners (Москва)
737 Ловиш Том M1 (Москва)
738 Ловтаков Антон Beginners (Москва)
739 Логинов Илья M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
740 Лоевский Юрий М2 (Россия)
741 Ложинский Роман M3 (Москва)
742 Локтионов Сергей M3 (Москва)
743 Ломтев Александр M3 (Москва)
744 Лопатенков Дмитрий М3 (Россия)
745 Лосев Юрий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
746 Лукьянов Андрей M2 (Москва)
747 Лукьянов-II Андрей Beginners (Москва)
748 Лунева Ирина M3 (Москва)
749 Лущиков Марк M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
750 Люлькин Дмитрий
751 Мадудина Татьяна М3 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
752 Мажейкайте Гинтари Beginners (Москва)
753 Мазур Сергей М1 (Россия)
754 Майсо Меелика W3 (Россия)
755 Макаев Александр M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
756 Макаревич Дмитрий М2 (Россия)
757 Макаров Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
758 Макаровский Николай M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
759 Макарычева Светлана Beginners (Москва)
760 Макеева Юлия M3 (Москва), W2 (Москва)
761 Маковеева Яна M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
762 Макошин Евгений М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
763 Максименко Дмитрий M2 (Москва)
764 Максимов Юрий Beginners (Москва)
765 Мальцева Наталья M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
766 Мальцева Ирина M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
767 Малютин Александр M3 (Москва)
768 Малютяк Тимофей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Мальчики до 11 лет
769 Мамиконян Тигран М1 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
770 Мамонова Ирина Beginners (Москва)
771 Манухин Георгий М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
772 Маргелов Андрей M3 (Москва)
773 Маркевич Игорь М2 (Россия)
774 Марков Арсений Мальчики до 11 лет
775 Мармылев Владимир M2 (Москва)
776 Мартинес Фернандо M1 (Москва)
777 Мартыненко Владимир M3 (Москва)
778 Маруга Павел М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
779 Марусан Екатерина М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Москва)
780 Марьянчик Алек M2 (Москва)
781 Марьясис Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
782 Маслов Дмитрий М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
783 Маслов Алексей M3 (Москва), Мальчики до 11 лет
784 Маслов Виктор М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
785 Маталин Алексей М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
786 Маталина Наталья W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
787 Матвеев Роман M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
788 Матвеев Роман
789 Матковский Аркадий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
790 Матюхин Сергей Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
791 Махмутов Артём M3 (Москва)
792 Махров Алексей М3 (Россия), Beginners (Москва)
793 Махров Александр М3 (Россия)
794 Мацегора Анна W2 (Россия)
795 Машков Валентин М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
796 Машутин Антон M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
797 Меганов Андрей M3 (Москва)
798 Медведь Руслан М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
799 Мельник Тамила W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
800 Мельников Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
801 Мельников Денис M3 (Москва)
802 Мельникова Ирина M3 (Москва)
803 Меркулов Антон М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
804 Меркулов Роман M3 (Москва)
805 Меркулов Александр Beginners (Москва)
806 Мехнецов Артур М3 (Россия)
807 Мещеряков Алексей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
808 Мигулев Антон М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
809 Минайчива Екатерина Beginners (Москва)
810 Минзулин Евгений
811 Минневалеева Эльмира M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
812 Мирзоев Хизри М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
813 Миркин Влад М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва)
814 Миркин Максим Beginners (Москва)
815 Мирошнеченко Владимир Beginners (Москва)
816 Мирошниченко Татьяна
817 Митрофанов Юрий
818 Митрофанова Виктория Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
819 Митюшин Стас M3 (Москва)
820 Митюшкин Петр Beginners (Москва)
821 Мифтахов Ильнар
822 Михайлов Александр M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
823 Михайлов Константин М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
824 Михайлов Даниил М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
825 Михайлов Максим Beginners (Москва)
826 Михайлова Екатерина M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W1 (Москва)
827 Михальков Антон M3 (Москва)
828 Михальчук Илья М Элит (Россия)
829 Михеев Виталий M3 (Москва)
830 Мишкорез Николай Beginners (Москва)
831 Молчанов Алексей М1 (Россия)
832 Монаков Александр М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
833 Морозов Михаил М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
834 Морозов Андрей М1 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
835 Морозов Александр М2 (Россия)
836 Морозова Мария M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
837 Мосолов Андрей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
838 Мочкин Вадим М3 (Россия)
839 Мошинец Сергей Beginners (Москва)
840 Мошко Антонина Beginners (Москва)
841 Мошняков Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
842 Муат Владимир Beginners (Москва)
843 Муннибаев Руслан Beginners (Москва)
844 Муравьев Влад Beginners (Москва)
845 Мурадов Марат M2 (Москва)
846 Мусихин Максим М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
847 Мусихин Арсений М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
848 Мухамеджанова Сабина M3 (Москва), W3 (Россия), W1 (Москва)
849 Мыльникова Мария M3 (Москва)
850 Наумова Таисия М3 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
851 Наумова Наталья W3 (Россия)
852 Нафтулин Николай Beginners (Москва)
853 Неверов Денис Beginners (Москва)
854 Невинский Александр M3 (Москва)
855 Недачин Дмитрий M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
856 Недачин Дмитрий
857 Неделько Ростислав M3 (Москва)
858 Недерев Олег M3 (Москва)
859 Недогибченко Георгий Мальчики до 15 лет
860 Немировский Александр Beginners (Москва)
861 Нестер Роман Beginners (Москва)
862 Нестеренко Андрей M3 (Москва)
863 Нефедов Дмитрий М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
864 Ниазбаев Ренат M3 (Москва)
865 Нигай Никита M3 (Москва)
866 Никитин Максим M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
867 Никитин Сергей Beginners (Москва)
868 Никитин Сергей
869 Никитина Татьяна М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
870 Николаев Александр M3 (Москва)
871 Николаев Никита М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
872 Николаева Екатерина W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
873 Николаева Юлия W3 (Россия)
874 Никулин Андрей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
875 Никулин Александр Beginners (Москва)
876 Никулина Ольга W3 (Россия)
877 Нистратов Иван
878 Ничкалюк Никита Beginners (Москва)
879 Ничков Георгий M3 (Москва)
880 Новиков Петр М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
881 Новожилов Дмитрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
882 Новоселов Михаил Beginners (Москва)
883 Носов Андрей М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
884 Носова Наталья Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
885 Носорев Максим Beginners (Москва)
886 Нуретдинов Роберт М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
887 Нуртынов Рамис М3 (Россия)
888 Овчинников Петр M3 (Москва)
889 Огородникова Татьяна Beginners (Москва), W1 (Москва), W2 (Москва)
890 Огриньш Андрис M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
891 Огурцов Николай M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
892 Одиноков Марат М3 (Россия)
893 Одинцов Александр М1 (Россия)
894 Одинцов Антон М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
895 Озерников Евгений М1 (Россия)
896 Окунев Олег М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), Masters 40+
897 Окунев Петр M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
898 Окунева Анастасия Beginners (Москва)
899 Омельченко Илона W2 (Москва)
900 Онегова Александра М3 (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
901 Онопко Владимир М3 (Россия)
902 Орлов Александр М3 (Россия)
903 Орнатов Евгений
904 Осипов Георгий M3 (Москва)
905 Осипов Владимир М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
906 Осипов Евгений
907 Осовецкий Илья М3 (Россия)
908 Осовцов Павел M3 (Москва)
909 Оспищев Александр Beginners (Москва)
910 Остерли Жан-Филипп M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
911 Охова Варвара Девочки до 13 лет
912 Павличенков Андрей Beginners (Москва)
913 Павлов Олег М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
914 Павлов Борис М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
915 Павлов Илья М3 (Россия)
916 Павлов Александр Beginners (Москва)
917 Палагин Павел M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
918 Панин Артем М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
919 Панкеев Андрей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
920 Панкрашкин Максим Beginners (Москва)
921 Пантелеев Владислав М3 (Россия)
922 Парилов Алексей M3 (Москва)
923 Парфенов Александр Beginners (Москва)
924 Парфенов Петр Beginners (Москва)
925 Паршенков Артем Beginners (Москва)
926 Пащенко Глеб Beginners (Москва)
927 Певнева Светлана M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
928 Пекло Александр М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
929 Пелевин Илья Beginners (Москва)
930 Перегудов Александр М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
931 Перегудова Оля Beginners (Москва)
932 Перов Кирилл М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
933 Перфильев Вячеслав М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
934 Перфильев Арсений M3 (Москва), Мальчики до 11 лет
935 Перцев Вячеслав Мальчики до 15 лет
936 Перцовский Леонид M3 (Москва)
937 Першин Илья M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
938 Першин Дмитрий М3 (Россия)
939 Першина Анастасия W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
940 Петин Даниил M3 (Москва)
941 Петриков Павел Beginners (Москва)
942 Петров Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
943 Петрухин Александр М2 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
944 Петрухина Ольга W Элит (Россия)
945 Печонкин Игорь M3 (Москва)
946 Пешков Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
947 Пилстикер Брэд M1 (Москва)
948 Пинский Алексей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
949 Питерс Мартайн M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
950 Планисами Камини M2 (Москва)
951 Платонова Татьяна W2 (Москва)
952 Платонова Татьяна
953 Платонова Екатерина W2 (Москва)
954 Плесков Павел М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
955 Плетников Виктор M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
956 Плеханов Борис M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
957 Плюснин Игорь Beginners (Москва)
958 Победимская Дарья М2 (Россия), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
959 Погребняк Дмитрий М Элит (Россия)
960 Погребняк Виталий М Элит (Россия), М2 (Россия)
961 Погромская Ольга Beginners (Москва)
962 Подворный Денис М Элит (Россия)
963 Подольский Борис М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва)
964 Пожиленков Антон М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
965 Покровская Наталья М2 (Россия), M3 (Москва), W Элит (Россия)
966 Ползиков Максим M3 (Москва)
967 Политковский Илья Beginners (Москва)
968 Полозов Алексей M3 (Москва)
969 Полунин Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
970 Полуянов Елисей Beginners (Москва)
971 Полютов Александр M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
972 Поляков Денис М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), Masters 40+
973 Поляков Михаил М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
974 Поляковский Андрей M3 (Москва)
975 Понамаренко Андрей M3 (Москва)
976 Пономарев Вадим М2 (Россия), Beginners (Москва)
977 Пономарь Валентин M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
978 Попинако Анастасия M3 (Москва), W2 (Москва)
979 Попов Алексей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), M1 (Москва)
980 Попов Александр М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
981 Попов Георгий М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
982 Попов Евгений M3 (Москва)
983 Попов Илья M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
984 Попова Мария W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
985 Постников Александр М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
986 Потапенко Антон M3 (Москва)
987 Потапов Андрей M3 (Москва)
988 Потапов Василий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
989 Прасолов Андрей M3 (Москва)
990 Принслоо Теодор M1 (Москва)
991 Прокопенко Андрей M2 (Москва)
992 Протопопов Андрей Beginners (Москва)
993 Прошина Вероника W2 (Россия)
994 Прусакова Юлия M3 (Москва)
995 Птицын Андрей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
996 Пучков Александр М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
997 Пшеняк Юрий Beginners (Москва)
998 Пышкин Игорь M3 (Москва)
999 Радж Брайн М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1000 Радченко Николай M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1001 Радыгин Константин M3 (Москва)
1002 Радюкевич Анатолий Beginners (Москва)
1003 Ражба Борис M3 (Москва)
1004 Разумовский Лев
1005 Райден Мазен М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
1006 Ральников Андрей М3 (Россия)
1007 Рангаев Юрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1008 Рандаци Франческо M3 (Москва)
1009 Раснер Павел M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1010 Расторгуе Денис М3 (Россия)
1011 Расторгуев Денис М3 (Россия)
1012 Расчупкин Александр M1 (Москва)
1013 Рафеков Руслан М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1014 Раффали Стэфан M1 (Москва)
1015 Рахимьянов Наиль М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1016 Рахимьянов Руслан М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), Мальчики до 11 лет, Мальчики до 13 лет
1017 Рахимьянов Даниил Мальчики до 11 лет
1018 Резникова Алеся M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1019 Резцов Алексей М1 (Россия)
1020 Рейнхардт Сергей Beginners (Москва)
1021 Ренью Томас Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1022 Реутов Михаил M2 (Москва)
1023 Реутов Максим M1 (Москва)
1024 Речицкий Николай М1 (Россия)
1025 Риз Ник M1 (Москва)
1026 Родина Екатерина W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
1027 Роенко Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
1028 Рожанский Александр М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), Элит (Москва)
1029 Розен Ян
1030 Романов Сергей М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1031 Романов Евгений
1032 Романова Роза M3 (Москва)
1033 Романова Лидия W3 (Россия)
1034 Романович Татьяна Beginners (Москва)
1035 Ромашев Дмитрий М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1036 Ромашов Даниил Мальчики до 15 лет
1037 Ронкин Александр M3 (Москва)
1038 Рудаков Денис М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
1039 Рудковский Юрий Beginners (Москва)
1040 Рудяк Алексей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1041 Румянцев Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
1042 Рустамханов Назим M3 (Москва)
1043 Рыбалов Константин M3 (Москва)
1044 Рыбальченко Константин М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва)
1045 Рыжак Дмитрий M2 (Москва)
1046 Рыженков Андрей Beginners (Москва)
1047 Рычкова Светлана Beginners (Москва)
1048 Рябичкин Максим M2 (Москва)
1049 Рязанов Алексей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1050 Савельев Евгений M3 (Москва)
1051 Садчиков Александр М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
1052 Саетгалиева Екатерина W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
1053 Сазонова Анна M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
1054 Сак Олег Beginners (Москва)
1055 Сакоян Александр M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1056 Саласар Хорхе М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), Masters 40+
1057 Салоп Дмитрий M1 (Москва)
1058 Салтыков Адрей M3 (Москва)
1059 Самохвалов Константин Beginners (Москва)
1060 Самохина Алена W Элит (Россия)
1061 Сапаров Сергей М3 (Россия)
1062 Сапегин Ярослав М2 (Россия)
1063 Сарычев Егор Beginners (Москва)
1064 Саутин Андрей
1065 Сауэр Том M3 (Москва)
1066 Сафронов Алексей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1067 Сафрыгин Евгений
1068 Сачин Юрий M3 (Москва)
1069 Сверчков Евгений M1 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1070 Свиланс Каспарс M2 (Москва)
1071 Свириденко Мария W Элит (Россия), W2 (Россия)
1072 Свистун Николай
1073 Северинов Алексей М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва)
1074 Северинова Инна M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
1075 Северинова Ольга М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
1076 Седавных Александр М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1077 Селявко Анна W2 (Россия)
1078 Семахин Сергей Beginners (Москва)
1079 Семененко Тарас M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1080 Семенов Петр М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1081 Семенов Вадим Beginners (Москва)
1082 Семенова Юлия M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
1083 Семенова Мария W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
1084 Семенова Наталья W2 (Россия)
1085 Семенова Вера Beginners (Москва)
1086 Семенова Вера Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
1087 Семенчук Степан M3 (Москва)
1088 Семин Кирилл
1089 Семёнов Андрей М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1090 Сепайло Владимир M1 (Москва)
1091 Сергеев Сергей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1092 Сергеев Олег М3 (Россия)
1093 Сергеев Павел М Элит (Россия)
1094 Сергеев Юрий Beginners (Москва)
1095 Сергеев Иван Beginners (Москва)
1096 Сергеев Младший Павел М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
1097 Серебров Максим М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
1098 Серегин Сергей
1099 Сериков Сергей Beginners (Москва)
1100 Серов Михаил M3 (Москва)
1101 Сивер Влад M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1102 Сигаев Денис М3 (Россия)
1103 Сидельников Андрей M3 (Москва)
1104 Сиджемилева Элеонора W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
1105 Сидоров Алексей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
1106 Сидорова Надежда
1107 Сидорович Владимир М3 (Россия)
1108 Сизова Татьяна W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
1109 Сизова Екатерина W3 (Россия)
1110 Сикора Артур М1 (Россия)
1111 Сикора Инна W2 (Россия)
1112 Сильянов Андрей M2 (Москва)
1113 Симкин Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1114 Симс Кен М3 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1115 Скачков Андрей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
1116 Скачков Валерий М3 (Россия)
1117 Скляревский Леонид M3 (Москва)
1118 Скоморовский Александр M3 (Москва)
1119 Скоромная Александра Beginners (Москва)
1120 Скрипко Андрей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1121 Скрундь Марина W2 (Москва)
1122 Скрябин Родион
1123 Слав Леонид М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1124 Сладкова Анна W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
1125 Слейн Эдуард M3 (Москва)
1126 Сливкер Александр М3 (Россия)
1127 Слонимский Артем M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1128 Слуцкий Алексей Мальчики до 13 лет
1129 Смельский Александр Beginners (Москва)
1130 Смехов Петр М2 (Россия), Мальчики до 11 лет, Мальчики до 13 лет
1131 Смирнов Никита M3 (Москва)
1132 Смирнов Александр М3 (Россия), Beginners (Москва)
1133 Смирнов Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
1134 Смирнов Алексей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
1135 Смирнов Сергей M3 (Москва)
1136 Смирнов Вадим
1137 Смирнов Александрр Beginners (Москва)
1138 Смирнов Евгений M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1139 Смирнова Татьяна W2 (Россия)
1140 Смитс Иелле W2 (Россия)
1141 Собакин Сергей Beginners (Москва)
1142 Собкина Наталья W1 (Москва)
1143 Советый Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
1144 Соколов Илья Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1145 Соколов Александр М3 (Россия)
1146 Соколов Александр М3 (Россия)
1147 Соколова Мария Beginners (Москва)
1148 Соколовская Ксюша Beginners (Москва)
1149 Соловьев Иван Мальчики до 11 лет
1150 Соловьев Владимир M3 (Москва)
1151 Соловьев Алексей Beginners (Москва)
1152 Сон Сергей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
1153 Сорохтин Егор М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1154 Сорочинский Руслан М Элит (Россия)
1155 Сосновский Константин M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1156 Сотников Дмитрий M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1157 Софрыгин Евгений M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1158 Софрыгин Евгений Beginners (Москва)
1159 Спижарский Иван M3 (Москва)
1160 Спирин Роман Мальчики до 11 лет
1161 Спирина Екатерина Девочки до 11 лет
1162 Спирина Мария Девочки до 11 лет
1163 Спицын Павел M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1164 Сталде Мари-Лиис W2 (Россия)
1165 Степанов Дмитрий М3 (Россия)
1166 Степанова Марина W1 (Москва)
1167 Степин Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
1168 Стерничук Ян M1 (Москва)
1169 Столляр Валентин M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1170 Столяров Игорь M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1171 Сторчак Александр M3 (Москва)
1172 Стрельникова Олеся M3 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
1173 Струевцева Ангелина W2 (Россия)
1174 Стырин Константин M3 (Москва)
1175 Суарес Валерий М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1176 Субботин Евгений M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1177 Суворина Евгения W2 (Москва)
1178 Суворова Екатерина M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
1179 Судзиловский Дмитрий М Элит (Россия)
1180 Сулима Михаил М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1181 Сулимов Александр M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1182 Сундуков Олег M1 (Москва)
1183 Супрунюк Дмитрий M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1184 Сурвилло Наталья M3 (Москва)
1185 Сурвилло Владимир M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1186 Сусликов Юрий М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1187 Сухоруков Георгий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1188 Суэйн Чарльз M3 (Москва)
1189 Суясов Михаил Beginners (Москва)
1190 Суятинов Максим M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1191 Суятинов Денис Beginners (Москва)
1192 Сырцев Иван М Элит (Россия), M1 (Москва)
1193 Сырцов Михаил M3 (Москва)
1194 Сячин Юрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1195 Тадевосян Норайр M3 (Москва)
1196 Тайлер София M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
1197 Тайлер Энди Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), Masters 40+
1198 Тарасов Евгений М3 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1199 Тарасов Павел М3 (Россия)
1200 Терем Павел M2 (Москва)
1201 Теремецкий Павел M3 (Москва)
1202 Терентьев Алексей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
1203 Терехов Кирилл М2 (Россия)
1204 Терехова Дарья Девочки до 13 лет
1205 Тертычный Сергей М3 (Россия)
1206 Тертышник Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
1207 Тестов Тест
1208 Тикунов Андрей М3 (Россия)
1209 Тимин Сергей M2 (Москва)
1210 Тимин Даниил М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва), M2 (Москва), Мальчики до 15 лет
1211 Тиминов Алексей Beginners (Москва)
1212 Тимонина Юля M1 (Москва)
1213 Тимофеев Юрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1214 Тимофеева Любовь Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
1215 Тимофеева Светлана W2 (Россия)
1216 Титков Сергей М2 (Россия)
1217 Титов Владислав М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва)
1218 Тихвинска Елена
1219 Тихвинский Арнис Элит (Москва)
1220 Тишаков Антон M3 (Москва)
1221 Тишкин Антон M2 (Москва)
1222 Тишков Андрей M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1223 Тищенко Павел M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1224 Тищенко Игорь М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва)
1225 Тищенко Юрий M3 (Москва)
1226 Ткач Данил M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1227 Ткачев Максим M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1228 Ткаченко Алексей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1229 Ткаченко Максим
1230 Токарев Андрей М1 (Россия)
1231 Требелев Петр M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1232 Тригер Алексей Beginners (Москва)
1233 Трифонов Игорь М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва)
1234 Трофимов Максим Мальчики до 13 лет
1235 Трофимова Наталья M3 (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
1236 Трофимович Анна W3 (Россия)
1237 Трояновский Михаил M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1238 Трубников Максим M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1239 Тузлукова Алина М1 (Россия), W Элит (Россия)
1240 Тузовский Михаил M2 (Москва)
1241 Туманов Дмитрий М3 (Россия)
1242 Туманова Елена W2 (Россия)
1243 Тумасян Мария Beginners (Москва)
1244 Тумов Борис M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1245 Турсунов Константин M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1246 Тутинайте Ольга M3 (Москва), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия), W1 (Москва), W2 (Москва)
1247 Тыщенко Максим M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1248 Тыщенко Максим М2 (Россия)
1249 Тюлькина Дарья W2 (Россия)
1250 Тюрникова Светлана M3 (Москва)
1251 Уайт Всеволод Мальчики до 13 лет
1252 Уако Виктор M1 (Москва)
1253 Удалова Алла M3 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Москва)
1254 Уздяев Денис Beginners (Москва)
1255 Уитакер Стив M3 (Москва)
1256 Уколов Андрей M3 (Москва)
1257 Уколов Илья M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1258 Урлапова Анастасия Beginners (Москва)
1259 Урюпин Сергей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1260 Усанов Дмитрий М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1261 Усачев Андрей Beginners (Москва)
1262 Усков Андрей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), M3 (Москва), Мальчики до 15 лет
1263 Усманов Артем Beginners (Москва)
1264 Успенский Андрей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1265 Устинов Михаил M2 (Москва)
1266 Уткин Алексей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1267 Уткин Роман M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1268 Ушаков Владимир М3 (Россия)
1269 Ушакова Екатерина M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
1270 Фарбер Габриэль Beginners (Москва)
1271 Фатхутдинов Ильдар M3 (Москва)
1272 Федоров Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1273 Федоровв Алекскандр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1274 Федорук Валерий М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва)
1275 Федосеев Александр М2 (Россия)
1276 Федосенко Татьяна W2 (Москва)
1277 Федотов Стас М1 (Россия)
1278 Федулов Кирилл М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1279 Фесенко Анастасия W Элит (Россия)
1280 Фетисов Роман М Элит (Россия)
1281 Фетисов Иван Мальчики до 13 лет
1282 Фетисов Юрий
1283 Филатов Роман
1284 Филинков Игорь М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
1285 Филиппов Максим
1286 Филиппов Сергей М3 (Россия)
1287 Филиппов Виктор М3 (Россия)
1288 Филиппова Галина М3 (Россия), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия)
1289 Филонец Федор M3 (Москва)
1290 Фиронова Екатерина Beginners (Москва)
1291 Фирсов Дмитрий
1292 Фихтер Бригит W2 (Россия)
1293 Фомичев Илья M3 (Москва)
1294 Форд Мик M1 (Москва)
1295 Форофонтова Ольга Beginners (Москва)
1296 Форофонтова Елена Beginners (Москва)
1297 Фретов Вячеслав М2 (Россия), Masters 40+
1298 Фрунзе Ольга M3 (Москва)
1299 Футерник Лев М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
1300 Хабелашвили Дмитрий M3 (Москва)
1301 Хазбэнд Вильям Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1302 Хантаева Аюна W Элит (Россия)
1303 Хапун Владислав M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1304 Харин Владимир M3 (Москва)
1305 Харитонов Иван M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1306 Харитонов Денис M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1307 Харнаныкин Алексей Beginners (Москва)
1308 Харченко Сергей М1 (Россия)
1309 Хасанова Айгюль M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва), W1 (Москва)
1310 Хегай Павел М3 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1311 Хитон Крис М2 (Россия)
1312 Хлистунов Богдан М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1313 Хмелевская Ольга W Элит (Россия)
1314 Хмылко Наталья W2 (Россия), W3 (Россия)
1315 Хоменко Сергей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
1316 Хомич Михаил M2 (Москва)
1317 Хорошкин Сергей
1318 Хохлов Сергей М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1319 Хохлов Максим М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1320 Хренов Павел М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1321 Христолюбова Дарья W1 (Россия)
1322 Худоянц Тея M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва), Девочки до 11 лет
1323 Хуснитдинов Петр M3 (Москва)
1324 Хьюго Япи Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1325 Хэйтон Адам M2 (Москва)
1326 Царев Федор M2 (Москва)
1327 Цветков Илья M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1328 Цветков Сергей Beginners (Москва)
1329 Цехомский Николай M3 (Москва)
1330 Цеценко Максим Beginners (Москва)
1331 Цитленок Мария M2 (Москва), W Элит (Россия), W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
1332 Цыганов Алексей М3 (Россия)
1333 Цытленок Мария W1 (Россия)
1334 Чабанов Александр M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1335 Часовских Дмитрий Мальчики до 11 лет
1336 Чебрякова Светлана W2 (Россия)
1337 Чегринцева Ирина M2 (Москва), W2 (Москва)
1338 Чегринцева Елизавета W Элит (Россия)
1339 Чен Жером M1 (Москва)
1340 Червинский Кирилл Мальчики до 15 лет
1341 Черепанов Константин М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1342 Чернов Алексей M2 (Москва)
1343 Чернов Денис M2 (Москва)
1344 Чернышев Олег М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1345 Чернышов Павел M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1346 Чертенков Леонид Beginners (Москва)
1347 Чижов Владимир Beginners (Москва)
1348 Чистов Андрей М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
1349 Чихладзе Олег M3 (Москва)
1350 Чихладзе Сергей M3 (Москва)
1351 Чобан Виктор M2 (Москва)
1352 Чубарь Екатерина W1 (Москва)
1353 Чудненко Екатерина M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1354 Чуйко Екатерина
1355 Чумаков Андрей М3 (Россия)
1356 Чупин Валерий Beginners (Москва)
1357 Чурилов Андрей M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1358 Шаганов Кирилл Мальчики до 15 лет
1359 Шакина Анастасия M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва)
1360 Шаколас Мариос M1 (Москва)
1361 Шамиров Виктор M3 (Москва)
1362 Шанаурин Станислав М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
1363 Шапошников Дмитрий Beginners (Москва)
1364 Шарабайко Александр M3 (Москва)
1365 Шарко Игорь M3 (Москва)
1366 Шарко Дарья Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва)
1367 Шарова Элеонора W1 (Россия), W2 (Россия)
1368 Шатный Алексей М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1369 Шафранский Алексей М3 (Россия)
1370 Шахлай Андрей М1 (Россия), М2 (Россия)
1371 Шахлевич Евгения W2 (Россия), W2 (Москва)
1372 Швейкин Сергей
1373 Швец Сергей M1 (Москва)
1374 Швец Арсений Beginners (Москва)
1375 Шебякин Даниил М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1376 Шевченко Владимир M2 (Москва)
1377 Шевченко Наталья W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва)
1378 Шиленко Павел M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1379 Шилов Александр М Элит (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1380 Шиндин Александр Beginners (Москва)
1381 Шинкаревич Алексей M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1382 Шипунов Андрей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1383 Ширшов Глеб М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
1384 Ширяев Иван Beginners (Москва)
1385 Ширяев Андрей Beginners (Москва)
1386 Шиянов Игорь М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1387 Шиянов Георгий M3 (Москва)
1388 Шкиль Анна M3 (Москва)
1389 Шкода Владимир М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1390 Шкуренко Антон M1 (Москва)
1391 Шкурович Антон М2 (Россия), M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1392 Шлюгер Сергей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1393 Шмаков Дмитрий
1394 Шмыглин Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1395 Шокин Максим М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M1 (Москва)
1396 Штайнер Антон M2 (Москва)
1397 Штейнберг Константин М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1398 Шуликов Максим M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1399 Шуликов Александр M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1400 Шупыро Андрей М1 (Россия), Элит (Москва), M2 (Москва)
1401 Щербакова Анастасия Beginners (Москва)
1402 Щербий Эдгар M3 (Москва)
1403 Щербина Павел М Элит (Россия), М1 (Россия)
1404 Эдвардс Роб M1 (Москва)
1405 Эндо Кожи M2 (Москва)
1406 Эрлих Иван Beginners (Москва)
1407 Юзупкин Кирил Beginners (Москва)
1408 Юкович Никита Beginners (Москва)
1409 Юмагулов Александр Beginners (Москва)
1410 Юминов Константин М3 (Россия), M3 (Москва)
1411 Юминова Екатерина Beginners (Москва)
1412 Юрасов Никита М2 (Россия)
1413 Юрьев Дмитрий M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1414 Юсипов Равиль
1415 Юхансон Станислав M2 (Москва)
1416 Юхансон Станилав M2 (Москва)
1417 Юхневич Александр M3 (Москва)
1418 Якименко Александр Beginners (Москва)
1419 Яковенко Кирилл Beginners (Москва)
1420 Яковлев Антон M2 (Москва)
1421 Яковлев Олег M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва)
1422 Якордина Светлана W Элит (Россия)
1423 Якупов Эмиль M2 (Москва)
1424 Якушев Роман M3 (Москва)
1425 Ярмак Павел М2 (Россия), М3 (Россия)
1426 Ярмольчук Андрей M2 (Москва), M3 (Москва)
1427 Ясинская Алена W3 (Россия)
1428 Яушева Анна M3 (Москва), Beginners (Москва), W2 (Москва), W3/Начинающие (Москва)
1429 Яшин Алексей М3 (Россия)